You are here
Home > Junior Rugby > Draw-Sat 23 June 18, McDonalds JAB

Draw-Sat 23 June 18, McDonalds JAB

Saturday 23-Jun-18, McDonalds JAB, Waikiriki Reserve

Under 6

Round 1, 9am
Farm Care HSOB White v Burger King OBM, F3
Uawa v Farm Care HSOB Red, F1
YMP v Horouta, F4

Under 7

Round 1, 9am
Burger King OBM BYE
YMP v Uawa, F2

Under 8

Round 1, 9am
Uawa v Farm Care HSOB Blue, F6
Round 2, 10am
Burger King OBM v YMP , F6

Under 9

Round 1, 9am
Uawa v YMP Bisons, F7

Round 2, 10am
YMP Warriors v Kevin Hollis Glass Pirates, F7

Round 3, 11am
Farm Care HSOB White v Farm Care HSOB Blue, F8
Horouta BYE

Under 10

Round 1, 9am
Horouta BYE
Uawa v Kevin Hollis Glass Pirates, F8

Under 11

Round 1, 9am
Uawa v Farm Care HSOB, F2, (Full)
Round 2, 10am
Burger King OBM v Horouta, F2, (Full)

Under 13 Open

Round 1, 9am
YMP v Uawa, F1, (Full)
Kevin Hollis Glass Pirates  BYE
Round 2, 10am
Horouta Gold v Farm Care HSOB, F1, (Full)


Saturday 23-Jun-18, McDonalds JAB, Ngatapa Club day, Patutahi

Under 6

Round 1, 9am
Farm Care HSOB Blue v Eastland Vets Ngatapa Colts, F1
Eastland Vets Ngatapa Bulls v Waikohu, F2
Kevin Hollis Glass Pirates v Eastland Vets Ngatapa Rams, F3

Under 7

Round 1, 9am
Farm Care HSOB White v Eastland Vets Ngatapa White, F4
Round 2, 10am
Eastland Vets Ngatapa Green v Farm Care HSOB Blue, F1

Under 8

Round 1, 10am
Farm Care HSOB Spartans v Eastland Vets Ngatapa, F2

Under 9

Round 1, 10am
Eastland Vets Ngatapa Storm v Waikohu, F3

Under 10

Round 1, 10am
Eastland Vets Ngatapa Green v YMP, F4
Round 2, 11am
Burger King OBM v Eastland Vets Ngatapa Stags, F1

Under 11

Round 1, 11am
Eastland Vets Ngatapa v Kevin Hollis Glass Pirates, F1 (Full)

Under 13 Restricted, Friday, 22/6/18 Rugby Park

Round 1, 5pm
Eastland Vets Ngatapa Bulls v YMP Hurricanes
Round 2, 6pm
YMP Chiefs v Horouta Gold
Round 3, 7pm
Farm Care HSOB v Kevin Hollis Glass Pirates

Fulton Hogan Under 15, Various venues

GBHS u14  Bye
Turanganui-Akiwa v Uawa, Saturday 930am, Campion
GBHS Blue v GBHS Green, Friday 330pm, GBHS

Fulton Hogan Under 18, various venues

GBHS 3RDS v East Coast, Saturday 11am, Waikirikiri Reserve
GBHS u15 v Turanganui-Akiwa, Friday 330pm, Campion

Similar Articles

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Top
%d bloggers like this: