You are here
Home > Junior Rugby > JAB/TAG Draw 16-17/6/18

JAB/TAG Draw 16-17/6/18

16/6/18, McDonalds JAB, Horouta club day, Waikiriki Reserve

Under 6
Round 1, 9am
Waikohu v YMP , F5
Eastland Vets Ngatapa Rams v Uawa, F1
Horouta v Kevin Hollis Glass Pirates, F3
Round 2, 10am
Farm Care HSOB White v Eastland Vets Ngatapa Bulls, F1
Farm Care HSOB Red v Farm Care HSOB Blue, F2


Under 7
Round 1, 9am
Farm Care HSOB White v Farm Care HSOB Blue, F4
BYE v Eastland Vets Ngatapa White
Eastland Vets Ngatapa Green v Uawa, F2


Under 8
Round 1, 9am
Eastland Vets Ngatapa v Uawa, F6
Round 2, 10am
Farm Care HSOB Spartans v YMP, F6


Under 9
Round 1, 9am
Uawa v YMP Warriors, F7
Round 2, 10am
Farm Care HSOB White v Eastland Vets Ngatapa Storm, F7
YMP Bisons v Waikohu, F8
Round 3, 11am
Horouta v Farm Care HSOB Blue , F6
BYE v Kevin Hollis Glass Pirates


Under 10
Round 1, 9am
Eastland Vets Ngatapa Green v Uawa, F8
Round 2, 11am
Horouta v YMP, F7
BYE v Eastland Vets Ngatapa Stags


Under 11
Round 1, 9am
Farm Care HSOB v Eastland Vets Ngatapa, F2 (Full)
Round 2, 10am
Kevin Hollis Glass Pirates v Horouta, F2 (full)


Under 13 open
Round 1, 9am
Horouta Gold v Uawa, F1 (full)
Round 2, 11am
Kevin Hollis Glass Pirates v YMP, F1 (full)
Farm Care HSOB v BYE


16/6/18, McDonalds JAB, OBM club day Oval

Under 6
Round 1, 9am
Burger King OBM v Eastland Vets Ngatapa Colts, F1 (1/2)


Under 7
Round 1, 9am
YMP v Burger King OBM , F2 (1/2)


Under 8
Round 1, 10am
Farm Care HSOB Blue v Burger King OBM, F1 (1/2)


Under 10
Round 1, 10am
Burger King OBM v Kevin Hollis Glass Pirates, F2 (1/2)
Under 11
Round 1, 9am
Burger King OBM v Uawa, F1 (full)


17/6/18, McDonalds JAB, Waikirikiri Reserve

Under 13 restricted
Round 1, 11am
Farm Care HSOB v YMP Hurricanes, F1

Round 2, 12pm
YMP Chiefs v Kevin Hollis Glass Pirates, F1

Round 3, 1pm
Horouta Gold v Eastland Vets Ngatapa Bulls, F1
Fulton Hogan Secondary schools, Various Venues


Under 15
GBHS u14 v GBHS Green, GBHS, Friday 15/6, 345pm kick-off
GBHS Blue v Uawa, GBHS, Saturday 16/6, 9am kick-off
Turanganui-Akiwa v Bye


Under 18
East Coast v Turanganui-Akiwa, Campion, Saturday 16/6, 1030am kick-off
GBHS 3RDS v GBHS u15, GBHS, Friday 15/6, 345pm kick-off

Similar Articles

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Top
%d bloggers like this: