Placeholder

Jamie.B.Hutana

Height n/a
Weight n/a
Season 1992, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009
Position Prop
Birthplace NZL
Previous Clubs HSOB 2006-2007-2008-2009

Player Appearances

DateVenueOpponentCompetitionResult
DateVenueOpponentCompetitionResult
05 Jun, 2:30 pmAHawkes BayPre-Season
52 - 06
12 Aug, 2:30 pmAThames ValleyPre-Season
37 - 14
19 Aug, 2:30 pmAWest CoastNPC 3rd Div
06 - 51
26 Aug, 2:30 pmAWairarapa BushNPC 3rd Div
16 - 12
02 Sep, 2:30 pmHWest CoastNPC 3rd Div
60 - 13
09 Sep, 2:30 pmHBullerNPC 3rd Div
35 - 03
16 Sep, 2:30 pmHEast CoastNPC 3rd Div
28 - 30
23 Sep, 2:30 pmHHorowhenua-KapitiNPC 3rd Div
37 - 13
07 Oct, 2:30 pmANorth OtagoNPC 3rd Div
46 - 07
14 Oct, 2:30 pmANorth OtagoS/F NPC 3rd Div
53 - 32
DateVenueOpponentCompetitionResult
04 Jun, 2:30 pmHHawkes BayPre-Season
08 - 79
04 Aug, 2:30 pmHEast CoastPre-Season
10 - 54
18 Aug, 2:30 pmHThames ValleyPre-Season
20 - 22
25 Aug, 2:30 pmAWest CoastNPC 3rd Div
15 - 31
01 Sep, 2:30 pmHBullerNPC 3rd Div
17 - 24
08 Sep, 2:30 pmAHorowhenua-KapitiNPC 3rd Div
18 - 30
15 Sep, 2:30 pmANorth OtagoNPC 3rd Div
26 - 20
22 Sep, 2:30 pmHWairarapa BushNPC 3rd Div
28 - 21
29 Sep, 2:30 pmHSouth CanterburyNPC 3rd Div
13 - 39
13 Oct, 2:30 pmANorth OtagoS/F NPC 3rd Div
43 - 20
DateVenueOpponentCompetitionResult
17 Aug, 2:30 pmAEast CoastPre-Season
32 - 15
31 Aug, 2:30 pmHWairarapa BushNPC 3rd Div
20 - 26
07 Sep, 2:30 pmAWanganuiNPC 3rd Div
47 - 16
14 Sep, 2:30 pmHKing CountryNPC 3rd Div
17 - 29
21 Sep, 2:30 pmHSouth CanterburyNPC 3rd Div
12 - 28
28 Sep, 2:30 pmANorth OtagoNPC 3rd Div
49 - 32
05 Oct, 2:30 pmHHorowhenua-KapitiNPC 3rd Div
31 - 22
12 Oct, 2:30 pmABullerNPC 3rd Div
21 - 17
DateVenueOpponentCompetitionResult
09 Aug, 2:30 pmHEast CoastPre-Season
14 - 17
23 Aug, 2:30 pmASouth CanterburyNPC 3rd Div
31 - 10
30 Aug, 2:30 pmAWairarapa BushNPC 3rd Div
28 - 15
06 Sep, 2:30 pmHWest CoastNPC 3rd Div
21 - 15
13 Sep, 2:30 pmAKing CountryNPC 3rd Div
43 - 26
20 Sep, 2:30 pmAHorowhenua-KapitiNPC 3rd Div
26 - 28
27 Sep, 2:30 pmHWanganuiNPC 3rd Div
36 - 22
04 Oct, 2:30 pmHBullerNPC 3rd Div
37 - 12
11 Oct, 2:30 pmAKing CountryS/F NPC 3rd Div
06 - 00
DateVenueOpponentCompetitionResult
28 Aug, 2:30 pmABullerNPC 3rd Div
23 - 30
04 Sep, 2:30 pmHHorowhenua-KapitiNPC 3rd Div
44 - 15
11 Sep, 2:30 pmAKing CountryNPC 3rd Div
25 - 18
18 Sep, 2:30 pmHWairarapa BushNPC 3rd Div
30 - 05
25 Sep, 2:30 pmHSouth CanterburyNPC 3rd Div
30 - 03
02 Oct, 2:30 pmAWest CoastNPC 3rd Div
24 - 53
09 Oct, 2:30 pmHHorowhenua-KapitiS/F NPC 3rd Div
22 - 13
16 Oct, 2:30 pmHWairarapa BushFinal NPC 3rd Div
37 - 14
DateVenueOpponentCompetitionResult
18 May, 2:30 pmANorthlandPre-Season
41 - 12
13 Aug, 2:30 pmACounties ManukauNPC 2nd Div
67 - 24
20 Aug, 2:30 pmHWanganuiNPC 2nd Div
22 - 14
27 Aug, 2:30 pmAMarlboroughNPC 2nd Div
38 - 11
17 Sep, 2:30 pmAEast CoastNPC 2nd Div
05 - 26
24 Sep, 2:30 pmHHawkes BayNPC 2nd Div
20 - 52
01 Oct, 2:30 pmHNelson BaysNPC 2nd Div
22 - 50
08 Oct, 2:30 pmANorth OtagoNPC 2nd Div
50 - 13
DateVenueOpponentCompetitionResult
19 Aug, 2:30 pmHSouth CanterburyHeartland Championship
22 - 30
26 Aug, 2:30 pmAThames ValleyHeartland Championship
19 - 21
02 Sep, 2:30 pmHKing CountryHeartland Championship
19 - 18
09 Sep, 2:30 pmAHorowhenua-KapitiHeartland Championship
32 - 31
16 Sep, 2:30 pmHWanganuiHeartland Championship
30 - 41
23 Sep, 2:30 pmHEast CoastLochore Cup
33 - 15
30 Sep, 2:30 pmABullerLochore Cup
22 - 30
07 Oct, 2:30 pmHWest CoastLochore Cup
57 - 17
14 Oct, 2:30 pmHBullerS/F Lochore Cup
36 - 10
21 Oct, 2:30 pmHKing CountryFinal Lochore Cup
46 - 34
DateVenueOpponentCompetitionResult
04 Jun, 2:30 pmHEast CoastPre-Season
56 - 00
04 Aug, 2:30 pmAKing CountryPre-Season
32 - 00
18 Aug, 2:30 pmASouth CanterburyHeartland Championship
07 - 24
25 Aug, 2:30 pmHNorth OtagoHeartland Championship
11 - 31
01 Sep, 2:30 pmAWanganuiHeartland Championship
22 - 20
08 Sep, 2:30 pmHBullerHeartland Championship
13 - 15
15 Sep, 2:30 pmAEast CoastHeartland Championship
24 - 33
22 Sep, 2:30 pmHHorowhenua-KapitiLochore Cup
30 - 19
29 Sep, 2:30 pmHThames ValleyLochore Cup
26 - 23
06 Oct, 2:30 pmAWest CoastLochore Cup
21 - 36
13 Oct, 2:30 pmHThames ValleyS/F Lochore Cup
65 - 03
20 Oct, 2:30 pmHSouth CanterburyFinal Lochore Cup
38 - 35
DateVenueOpponentCompetitionResult
23 Aug, 2:30 pmAKing CountryHeartland Championship
18 - 00
30 Aug, 2:30 pmHMid CanterburyHeartland Championship
13 - 26
06 Sep, 2:30 pmAWanganuiHeartland Championship
36 - 16
13 Sep, 2:30 pmHThames ValleyHeartland Championship
43 - 10
20 Sep, 2:30 pmAEast CoastHeartland Championship
00 - 45
27 Sep, 2:30 pmHSouth CanterburyHeartland Championship
19 - 15
04 Oct, 2:30 pmHWairarapa BushHeartland Championship
24 - 08
11 Oct, 2:30 pmAHorowhenua-KapitiHeartland Championship
18 - 36
18 Oct, 2:30 pmHSouth CanterburyS/F Lochore Cup
43 - 30
25 Oct, 2:30 pmHHorowhenua-KapitiFinal Lochore Cup
26 - 05
DateVenueOpponentCompetitionResult
15 Aug, 2:30 pmHWairarapa BushPre-Season
25 - 14
29 Aug, 2:30 pmAKing CountryHeartland Championship
20 - 26
19 Sep, 2:30 pmHSouth CanterburyHeartland Championship
14 - 16
26 Sep, 2:30 pmAThames ValleyMeads Cup
22 - 27
03 Oct, 2:30 pmHWairarapa BushMeads Cup
18 - 17
10 Oct, 2:30 pmHHorowhenua-KapitiMeads Cup
25 - 21
17 Oct, 2:30 pmAWanganuiMeads Cup
56 - 00
24 Oct, 2:30 pmAWanganuiS/F Meads Cup
48 - 13